LinkedIn Twitter Facebook
April 25-27, 2017
Hilton San Diego Bayfront

Agenda

Search form

Monday, Apr 24

9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
The Nolen, 453 Sixth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
Class type: Networking Event

Tuesday, Apr 25

7:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Riverwalk Golf Club, 1150 Fashion Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
Class type: Networking Event
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Hilton San Diego Bayfront
Class type: Presentations
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hilton Bayfront San Diego - Sapphire Foyer and Terrace
Class type: Networking Event

Wednesday, Apr 26

10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Classroom 1
Class type: Panel Discussions
Carey Grange Vivian HernandezSteve Schwartz
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Attendees will be allowed on the Expo Hall floor starting at 9:45 a.m. to allow time to find the correct educational session classroom.
10:40 AM - 11:30 AM
Classroom 2
Class type: Panel Discussions
Scott BergerKendra ElliottSylvester Phifer
11:20 AM - 12:10 PM
Classroom 3
Class type: Panel Discussions
Brad SockloffPeter Tardif
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Classroom 1
Class type: Panel Discussions
Louis MonoyudisScott PechsteinDany Sfeir
12:40 PM - 1:30 PM
Classroom 2
Class type: Panel Discussions
Brian ComstockChris OwenRich Thompson
1:20 PM - 2:10 PM
Classroom 3
Class type: Panel Discussions
Julien Dudouit Jaimee Given
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Classroom 1
Class type: Panel Discussions
Marc Kravets Susan McKennaDave Scudder
2:40 PM - 3:30 PM
Classroom 2
Class type: Panel Discussions
Igor CredaliMichelle DenogeanMarty Fahncke
3:20 PM - 4:10 PM
Classroom 3
Class type: Panel Discussions
Jaffer AliMatt FiedlerMeredith Mallon
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Hilton San Diego Bayfront
Class type: Networking Event
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hilton San Diego Bayfront
Class type: Networking Event

Thursday, Apr 27

10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Attendees will be allowed on the Expo Hall floor starting at 9:45 a.m. to allow time to find the correct educational session classroom.
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Classroom 1
Class type: Panel Discussions
Tim CoutureAri RothmanJulie Vargo
10:40 AM - 11:30 AM
Classroom 2
Class type: Panel Discussions
Jason BaronAmy d’OliveiraJeff Nash
11:20 AM - 12:10 PM
Classroom 3
Class type: Panel Discussions
Dr. Asim AkhtarDavid BullockAndrew Lermsider
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Classroom 1
Class type: Panel Discussions
Vince DargushLinda GoldsteinMichael Weinstein
1:20 PM - 2:10 PM
Classroom 3
Class type: Panel Discussions
Michelle CardinalJonathan L. CongdonNancy LazkaniTim O’LearyRob Woodrooffe
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sapphire Ballroom
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Belmont Park
Class type: Networking Event